středa 10. května 2023

Konečné pořadí 2022/23

Čtyřhry

PlejerMačeVýhry%11.10.11.10.11.10.18.10.18.10.18.10.27.10.27.10.27.10.3.1.3.1.3.1.10.1.10.1.10.1.9.2.9.2.9.2.7.3.7.3.7.3.21.3.21.3.21.3.28.3.28.3.28.3.4.4.4.4.4.4.11.4.11.4.11.4.18.1.18.1.18.1.25.4.25.4.25.4.9.5.9.5.9.5.
Jenich423788,10111111111111111011111111111111101100011111
Kolík9444,44101100010
Majkl391641,03100100010001110010001001001110010101001
Karas15640,00001100001100011
Bruno21838,10010010100010100111000
Tomasína331236,36001010001010001100100010001110100
Vali9111,11000000010

Obíhačky

Plejer
Mače
Body%8.11.22.11.29.11.10.1.17.1.21.3.28.3.4.4.11.4.18.4.25.4.4.5.9.5.
5196863665912726144128135225
Jenich1313626,201917151217841293119
Majkl1310219,6512810319975106463
Tomasína129319,461113111138747576
Karas65117,2914990118
Bruno97217,101281119416110
Vali31916,10847
Kolík54615,388101936
Kokeš000,00
Kevin000,00
Biker100,000
Tačmúd000,00

Kozel

Kozel
Hry
Body%11.10.18.10.18.10.27.10.27.10.8.11.8.11.22.11.29.11.3.1.3.1.10.1.10.1.10.1.17.1.1.2.1.2.28.3.28.3.11.4.18.4.18.4.9.5.9.5.
48172473509037031050-5038028016017011016019040290190210210180260210200210
Kolík311216,00413338
Jenich2455219,648011687917-61-7210543218031358-418570996513306048
Tomasína2165621,8510067-34878749-607149-610368-229728681021448-934
Vali3022,37514635
Majkl2239923,71-117942-39-8562704155-32432739108922729103567910393
Karas1483328,878874103109-4555548111291171137-39
Bruno1459532,0078101971051124637-13626106705783

Odkaz na Google tabulku.

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat