čtvrtek 17. ledna 2019

2019/2018 Čtyřhry


Bruno, Jenich7111158242
Karas, Tomasína11671111346
Bruno, Karas1237119242
Jenich, Tomasína101111811351
Bruno, Tomasína911128140
Jenich, Karas1181411344
17.1.2019MačSetBod
Jenich28137
Karas28132
Tomasína27137
Bruno05124

Kozlí dohra v Exu.

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat