čtvrtek 10. ledna 2019

2019/2018 Čtyřhry


Bruno, Jenich88111111349
Majk, Tomasína1111278239
Bruno, Majkl81171110247
Jenich, Tomasína11811912351
Bruno, Tomasína9111264242
Jenich, Majkl118101111351
10.1.2019MačSetBod
Jenich39151
Bruno17138
Majkl17137
Tomasína17132

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat