středa 20. května 2026

Konečné pořadí 2025/26

Čtyřhry

PlejerMačeVýhry%9.10.9.10.9.10.13.11.13.11.13.11.20.11.20.11.20.11.27.11.27.11.27.11.11.12.11.12.11.12.15.1.15.1.15.1.29.129.129.112.2.12.2.12.2.26.2.26.2.26.2.5.3.5.3.5.3.9.4.9.4.9.4.23.4.23.4.23.4.19.5.19.5.19.5.
Jenich393282,05111011111101111010111011011111101111111
Kolík241250,00110010000001111110101010
Karas301240,00011000100011010100001100110001
Majkl24937,50101110010000110000001010
Tomasína361336,11000101001100001100101000001011010100
Bruno3133,33100

Obíhačky

Plejer
Mače
Body%1.10.23.10.4.11.16.12.8.1.5.2.17.2.19.3.26.3.2.4.23.4.14.5.
743617360754973557273752156
Jenich1217123,0115189199191417171798
Kokeš11221,4312
Tomasína1214419,381513171110131114141745
Kolík910818,431011119141016189
Karas1011617,4291312127128151315
Majkl1212616,968191113815121011937
Vali22015,27173
Bruno53613,74149652
Kotlas1712,507
Biker135,363

Kozel

Kozel
Hry
Body%25.9.25.9.9.10.9.10.23.10.23.10.23.10.4.11.13.11.13.11.20.11.20.11.20.11.27.11.27.1111.12.11.12.15.1.15.1.29.129.15.2.5.2.12.2.17.2.5.3.5.3.12.3.12.3.12.3.12.3.19.3.19.3.26.3.26.3.2.4.2.4.9.4.9.4.23.4.23.4.19.5.19.5.
97703401402501403003402203102202502908028019014090160210130240150430260270280250100230140200180440280330110380320170190200140280120
Vali210715,293869
Tomasína39150716,9773581426952895834123230-50132510741844654166463311478719114-1295911265-2392820
Majkl28146221,01502111037210335578552192264365034625866487824636462188422
Kolík22126223,46103884254355312653724-321277309031626499509950
Karas40219623,978247377794224557-4545220957431-1111510623583490721183240112411122905279-106816-221111687
Jenich39270129,94102379546532704710610289511327571038314525653102751046410341021017184101120117501046252-9
Bruno853534,08333072103781115751

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat