čtvrtek 27. listopadu 2025

2025/26 4. čtyřhra

 

Jenich, Karas11101111343
Kolík, Majkl61274129
Jenich, Kolík10811118248
Karas, Majkl12113511342
Jenich, Majkl8111111341
Karas, Kolík11928130
27.11.2025MačSet+-∆
Jenich2813210131
Karas27115118-3
Majkl27112121-9
Kolík04107126-19

Jenich, Karas11111
Kolík, Majkl707
Jenich, Kolík00
Karas, Majkl00
Jenich, Majkl909
Karas, Kolík11111
27.10.2025MačSet+-∆
Karas2222166
Jenich1120182
Kolík111820-2
Majkl001622-6






Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat