neděle 1. června 2025

Konečné pořadí 2024/25

 Čtyřhry

PlejerMačeVýhry%8.10.8.10.8.10.15.10.15.10.15.10.5.11.5.11.5.11.26.11.26.11.26.11.5.12.5.12.5.12.14.1.14.1.14.1.28.1.28.1.28.1.11.2.11.2.11.2.25.2.25.2.25.2.20.3.20.3.20.3.1.4.1.4.1.4.6.5.6.5.6.5.13.5.13.5.13.5.
Jenich363083,33111010111110110111110111111111101111
Kolík211361,90010111011011010010111
Bruno9444,44101001100
Tomasína331442,42001001100101001011010010010011100
Karas331133,33100100010000000101100100100110001
Majkl24520,83001100000000001001000010
Vali000,00

Obíhačky

Jenich1725624,5715151213211517971223141715151719
Kolík1317921,991412111913110131917171815
Majkl1214921,261614111710410817131613
Tomasína1617917,4819914612161781012912661310
Karas1514115,05791171514139194129912
Vali1914,299
Bruno1411613,741057109574610981412
Biker5134,6123134

Kozel

Kozel
Hry
Body%1.10.1.10.8.10.8.10.15.10.15.10.15.10.22.10.22.10.31.10.5.11.5.11.19.11.26.11.26.11.26.11.5.12.5.12.2.1.2.1.7.1.7.1.14.1.14.1.23.1.23.1.28.1.28.1.11.2.11.2.25.2.25.2.25.2.11.3.11.3.11.3.20.3.25.3.25.3.1.4.1.4.8.4.8.4.8.4.15.4.15.4.22.4.22.4.25.4.25.4.6.5.6.5.13.5.13.5.
126863601402101501402401602204062609016049014014017025019014015030032022022030020015025016022019010260260380240240420300400400340300260160160240110400280200220250120
Biker521615,655738414931
Tomasína41188019,136751-1090188713107881031887-216397-72824447062773748023755311600-4111-4084375775536
Majkl31160520,46659210363176105111463164149632276565767110330162547175355119-4-132
Karas49239420,49703339531013860104875-71-172-234207166-194136102342-22910252-34898111675578568882735678191369468-278810941
Bruno25148423,19104959463432114574562633020-610143554811078611087810429
Jenich54294823,24321311128584-710611011611223101816-16111-104751514079514244114812229103-386135696965837912551418758366163-3685133598711
Kolík33215924,80873470-213411810721691075210279341021021105146411236737107249911610243347334
Vali00

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat