čtvrtek 5. prosince 2024

2024/25 5. čtyřhra

 

Bruno, Jenich111110711350
Karas, Kolík9512119246
Bruno, Karas41111125243
Jenich, Kolík11891411353
Bruno, Kolík11113911345
Jenich, Karas9311118242
5.12.2024MačSet+-∆
Jenich2814513411
Kolík281441359
Bruno28138141-3
Karas06131148-17






Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat