středa 29. listopadu 2023

2023/24 3. čtyřhry + turnaj

 

Jenich, Karas141111336
Kolík, Majkl1246022
Jenich, Kolík1181111341
Karas, Majkl81134126
Jenich, Majkl111110232
Karas, Kolík4812124
28.11.2023MačSet+-∆
Jenich381097237
Karas158695-9
Kolík148794-7
Majkl1380101-21


28.11.2023JenichKolíkMajklVýhryBody
1. Jenich 2:02:0210
2. Kolík0:2 2:119
3. Majkl0:21:2 08
28.11.2023JenichKolíkMajklVýhrySetyBody
1.
Jenich
 11:8
11:8


11:7
11:7


24:0
(4)
10
2.
Kolík
8:11
8:11


 7:11
11:4
11:8

12:3
(-1)
9
3.
Majkl
7:11
7:11


11:7
4:11
8:11

 01:4
(-3)
8





Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat