čtvrtek 7. března 2019

2018/2019 Čtyřhry


Bruno, Jenich1691111347
Karas, Tomasína141156136
Bruno, Karas74119131
Jenich, Tomasína1111711340
Bruno, Tomasína111079137
Jenich, Karas9121111343
7.3.2019MačSetBod
Jenich39130
Bruno15115
Tomasína15113
Karas15110

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat