čtvrtek 15. listopadu 2018

Čtyřhry 2018/2019


Bruno, Kolík116115133
Jenich, Karas7111311342
Bruno, Jenich11411911346
Karas, Kolík8114117241
Bruno, Karas1194124240
Jenich, Kolík511111011348
8.11.2018MačSetBod
Jenich39136
Karas17123
Kolík16122
Bruno16119

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat