sobota 18. května 2019

Konečné pořadí 2018/19


Obíhačky

Plejer
Mače
Body%11.10.18.10.22.11.20.12.14.2.17.5.
29752619575959
Jenich67926,6015201111715
Kokeš22521,551213
Tomasína65117,1791055139
Bruno65016,8481218813
Majkl43716,16612811
Karas53815,971472510
Tačmúd2108,6219
Kolík1610,536
Biker111,751

Čtyřhry


PlejerMačeVýhry%8.11.8.11.8.11.15.1115.1115.1122.1122.1122.116.126.126.1210.110.110.1.
Jenich352880,00011111111111111
Tomasína351954,29000001111010
Kokeš4250,00
Karas18738,89101100100000
Bruno351234,29010010000100
Kolík3133,33001
Majkl22627,27110001


17.1.17.1.17.1.31.1.31.1.31.1.31.1.28.2.28.2.28.2.7.3.7.3.7.3.14.3.14.3.14.3.
0110010110111111
1101101101010010
101100
0000001011001001
1010000100

29.3.29.3.29.3.18.4.18.4.18.4.17.5.
1101
0111101
1010
1010110
000000
Google tabulka.

Žádné komentáře:

Okomentovat